Serving Arizona school districts since 1999 480-460-5199 info@needthese.com
NeedThese, Your Tech-ucation Partner Your quote

Products › Supplies & Media

Epson

Epson S042333 plotter paper 15.24 m 43.2 cm

Part number S042333

HOT PRESS BRIGHT 17 X 50 ROLL

  • Roll length: 15.24 m Matte
  • Roll width: 43.2 cm
  • Printing media thickness: 16 µm
  • Printing material opacity: 98%
Manufacturer
Epson
Part number
S042333
Condition
New
Category
Supplies & Media › Office Supplies
1GPA category
Hardware

Overview

An acid free, 100% cotton rag media with a bright smooth finish. This paper has an extremely-high color gamut and black density.

Specifications

Features
Roll length15.24 m
Roll width43.2 cm
Finish typeMatte
Printing media thickness16 µm
Printing material opacity98%

Product photos and overview provided by the manufacturer through Icecat. Confirm specifications with your rep before ordering.